ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Aug-2018 00:06:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYM HWH FAST (37652)
MEMARI to HOWRAH JN
MYM HWH FAST (37652)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MYM HWH FAST (37652)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYMMEMARISource11:10 (Day 1)0
2BGFBAGILA11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)3
3DBPDEBIPUR11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)6
4BOIBAINCHI11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)11
5BCGMBAINCHIGRAM11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)14
6SLGSIMLAGARH11:27 (Day 1)11:28 (Day 1)16
7PDAPUNDOOAH11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)21
8KHNKHANYAN11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)26
9TLOTALANDU11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)31
10MUGMAGRA11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)35
11ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)38
12BDCBANDEL JN12:08 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)42
13CNSCHUCHURA12:14 (Day 1)12:15 (Day 1)46
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)49
15SHESEORAPHULI12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)59
16SRPSERAMPORE12:28 (Day 1)12:29 (Day 1)62
17UPAUTTARPARA12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)71
18HWHHOWRAH JN13:15 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :