ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 11:03:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MYM LOCAL (37653)
HOWRAH JN to MEMARI
HWH MYM LOCAL (37653)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MYM LOCAL (37653)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:31 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI12:05 (Day 1)12:06 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN12:33 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)42
19MUGMAGRA12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)60
23SLGSIMLAGARH12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)65
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)67
25BOIBAINCHI13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)69
26DBPDEBIPUR13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)74
27BGFBAGILA13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI13:22 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :