ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Aug-2018 04:35:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYM HWH LOCAL (37654)
MEMARI to HOWRAH JN
MYM HWH LOCAL (37654)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MYM HWH LOCAL (37654)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYMMEMARISource13:45 (Day 1)0
2BGFBAGILA13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)3
3DBPDEBIPUR13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)6
4BOIBAINCHI13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)11
5BCGMBAINCHIGRAM14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)14
6SLGSIMLAGARH14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)16
7PDAPUNDOOAH14:07 (Day 1)14:08 (Day 1)21
8KHNKHANYAN14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)26
9TLOTALANDU14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)31
10MUGMAGRA14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)35
11ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)38
12BDCBANDEL JN14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)42
13HGYHOOGHLY14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)44
14CNSCHUCHURA14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)46
15CGRCHANDAN NAGAR14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)49
16MUUMANKUNDU14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)51
17BHRBHADRESHWAR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)53
18BBAEBAIDYABATI14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)57
19SHESEORAPHULI14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)59
20SRPSERAMPORE14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)62
21RISRISHRA15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)65
22KOGKONNAGAR15:04 (Day 1)15:05 (Day 1)67
23HMZHIND MOTOR15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)69
24UPAUTTARPARA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)71
25BLYBALLY15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)73
26BEQBELUR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)75
27LLHLILUAH15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)77
28HWHHOWRAH JN15:40 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :