ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 00:47:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MYM LOCAL (37655)
HOWRAH JN to MEMARI
HWH MYM LOCAL (37655)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MYM LOCAL (37655)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource12:45 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN13:45 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)42
19MUGMAGRA13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)60
23SLGSIMLAGARH14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)65
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)67
25BOIBAINCHI14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)69
26DBPDEBIPUR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)74
27BGFBAGILA14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI14:37 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :