ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2018 08:32:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYM HWH LOCAL (37656)
MEMARI to HOWRAH JN
MYM HWH LOCAL (37656)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MYM HWH LOCAL (37656)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYMMEMARISource14:55 (Day 1)0
2BGFBAGILA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)3
3DBPDEBIPUR15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)6
4BOIBAINCHI15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)11
5BCGMBAINCHIGRAM15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)14
6SLGSIMLAGARH15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)16
7PDAPUNDOOAH15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)21
8KHNKHANYAN15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)26
9TLOTALANDU15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)31
10MUGMAGRA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)35
11ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)38
12BDCBANDEL JN15:48 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)42
13HGYHOOGHLY15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)44
14CNSCHUCHURA15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)46
15CGRCHANDAN NAGAR15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)49
16MUUMANKUNDU16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)51
17BHRBHADRESHWAR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)53
18BBAEBAIDYABATI16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)57
19SHESEORAPHULI16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)59
20SRPSERAMPORE16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)62
21RISRISHRA16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)65
22KOGKONNAGAR16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)67
23HMZHIND MOTOR16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)69
24UPAUTTARPARA16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)71
25BLYBALLY16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)73
26BEQBELUR16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)75
27LLHLILUAH16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)77
28HWHHOWRAH JN16:52 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :