ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 03:51:05 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYM HWH LOCAL (37656)
MEMARI to HOWRAH JN
MYM HWH LOCAL (37656)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MYM HWH LOCAL (37656)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYMMEMARISource14:55 (Day 1)0
2BGFBAGILA14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)3
3DBPDEBIPUR15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)7
4BOIBAINCHI15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)12
5BCGMBAINCHIGRAM15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)14
6SLGSIMLAGARH15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)16
7PDAPUNDOOAH15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)21
8KHNKHANYAN15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)26
9TLOTALANDU15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)32
10MUGMAGRA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)35
11ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)39
12BDCBANDEL JN15:46 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)42
13HGYHOOGHLY15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)44
14CNSCHUCHURA15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)46
15CGRCHANDAN NAGAR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)49
16MUUMANKUNDU16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)51
17BHRBHADRESHWAR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)53
18BBAEBAIDYABATI16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)57
19SHESEORAPHULI16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)59
20SRPSERAMPORE16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)62
21RISRISHRA16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)65
22KOGKONNAGAR16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)68
23HMZHIND MOTOR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)70
24UPAUTTARPARA16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)72
25BLYBALLY16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)73
26BEQBELUR16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)75
27LLHLILUAH16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)77
28HWHHOWRAH JN16:52 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.