ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Aug-2018 15:10:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MYM LOCAL (37657)
HOWRAH JN to MEMARI
HWH MYM LOCAL (37657)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MYM LOCAL (37657)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource13:43 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR14:20 (Day 1)14:21 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)42
19MUGMAGRA14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)60
23SLGSIMLAGARH15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)65
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)67
25BOIBAINCHI15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)69
26DBPDEBIPUR15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)74
27BGFBAGILA15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI15:30 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :