ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 02:03:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYM HWH LOCAL (37658)
MEMARI to HOWRAH JN
MYM HWH LOCAL (37658)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MYM HWH LOCAL (37658)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYMMEMARISource16:05 (Day 1)0
2BGFBAGILA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)3
3DBPDEBIPUR16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)7
4BOIBAINCHI16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)12
5BCGMBAINCHIGRAM16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)14
6SLGSIMLAGARH16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)16
7PDAPUNDOOAH16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)21
8KHNKHANYAN16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)26
9TLOTALANDU16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)32
10MUGMAGRA16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)35
11ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)39
12BDCBANDEL JN16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)42
13HGYHOOGHLY16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)44
14CNSCHUCHURA16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)46
15CGRCHANDAN NAGAR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)49
16MUUMANKUNDU17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)51
17BHRBHADRESHWAR17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)53
18BBAEBAIDYABATI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)57
19SHESEORAPHULI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)59
20SRPSERAMPORE17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)62
21RISRISHRA17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)65
22KOGKONNAGAR17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)68
23HMZHIND MOTOR17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)70
24UPAUTTARPARA17:31 (Day 1)17:32 (Day 1)72
25BLYBALLY17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)73
26BEQBELUR17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)75
27LLHLILUAH17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)77
28HWHHOWRAH JN17:55 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.