ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2018 21:57:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYM HWH LOCAL (37658)
MEMARI to HOWRAH JN
MYM HWH LOCAL (37658)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MYM HWH LOCAL (37658)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYMMEMARISource16:00 (Day 1)0
2BGFBAGILA16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)3
3DBPDEBIPUR16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)6
4BOIBAINCHI16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)11
5BCGMBAINCHIGRAM16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)14
6SLGSIMLAGARH16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)16
7PDAPUNDOOAH16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)21
8KHNKHANYAN16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)26
9TLOTALANDU16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)31
10MUGMAGRA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)35
11ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)38
12BDCBANDEL JN16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)42
13HGYHOOGHLY16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)44
14CNSCHUCHURA16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)46
15CGRCHANDAN NAGAR17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)49
16MUUMANKUNDU17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)51
17BHRBHADRESHWAR17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)53
18BBAEBAIDYABATI17:09 (Day 1)17:10 (Day 1)57
19SHESEORAPHULI17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)59
20SRPSERAMPORE17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)62
21RISRISHRA17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)65
22KOGKONNAGAR17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)67
23HMZHIND MOTOR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)69
24UPAUTTARPARA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)71
25BLYBALLY17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)73
26BEQBELUR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)75
27LLHLILUAH17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)77
28HWHHOWRAH JN17:55 (Day 1)Destination81
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :