ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:11:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC MYM LOCAL (37731)
BANDEL JN to MEMARI
BDC MYM LOCAL (37731)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC MYM LOCAL (37731)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource20:47 (Day 1)0
2ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)4
3MUGMAGRA20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)7
4TLOTALANDU20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)11
5KHNKHANYAN21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)16
6PDAPUNDOOAH21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)21
7SLGSIMLAGARH21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)26
8BCGMBAINCHIGRAM21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)28
9BOIBAINCHI21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)31
10DBPDEBIPUR21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)35
11BGFBAGILA21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)39
12MYMMEMARI21:35 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.