ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 05:15:36 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC MYM LOCAL (37731)
BANDEL JN to MEMARI
BDC MYM LOCAL (37731)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC MYM LOCAL (37731)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource19:40 (Day 1)0
2ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)3
3MUGMAGRA19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)6
4TLOTALANDU19:50 (Day 1)19:51 (Day 1)10
5KHNKHANYAN19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)15
6PDAPUNDOOAH19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)21
7SLGSIMLAGARH20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)26
8BCGMBAINCHIGRAM20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)28
9BOIBAINCHI20:10 (Day 1)20:11 (Day 1)30
10DBPDEBIPUR20:16 (Day 1)20:17 (Day 1)35
11BGFBAGILA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)38
12MYMMEMARI20:25 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :