ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Dec-2018 19:23:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MYM BDC LOCAL (37732)
MEMARI to BANDEL JN
MYM BDC LOCAL (37732)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MYM BDC LOCAL (37732)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MYMMEMARISource21:50 (Day 1)0
2BGFBAGILA21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)3
3DBPDEBIPUR21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)6
4BOIBAINCHI22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)11
5BCGMBAINCHIGRAM22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)14
6SLGSIMLAGARH22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)16
7PDAPUNDOOAH22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)21
8KHNKHANYAN22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)26
9TLOTALANDU22:21 (Day 1)22:22 (Day 1)31
10MUGMAGRA22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)35
11ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)38
12BDCBANDEL JN22:40 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :