ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2018 15:40:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37742)
KATWA to BANDEL JN
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37742)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE BDC LOCAL (37742)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource04:40 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)7
3AGAEAGRADWIP04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)13
4PTAEPATULI04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)17
5BQYBELERHAT05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)22
6LKXLAKSHMIPUR05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)25
7PSAEPURBASTHALI05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)31
8BFZBHANDARTIKURI05:15 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)34
9NDAENABADWIP DHAM05:20 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)39
10KLNTKALINAGAR05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)43
11SMAESAMUDRAGARH05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)47
12DTAEDHATRIGRAM05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)53
13BGRABAGHNAPARA05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)58
14ABKAAMBIKA KALNA05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)62
15GPAEGUPTIPARA05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)69
16BHLABEHULA05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)71
17SOAESOMRA BAZAR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)76
18BGAEBALAGARH06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)79
19JITJIRAT06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)82
20KMAEKHAMARGACHHI06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)87
21DMLEDUMURDAHA06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)90
22KJUKUNTIGHAT06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)93
23TBAETRIBENI06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)96
24BSAEBANSH BARIA06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)100
25BDCBANDEL JN06:50 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :