ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:32:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37742)
KATWA to BANDEL JN
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37742)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE BDC LOCAL (37742)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource04:40 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)18
6BQYBELERHAT05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)23
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H05:10 (Day 1)05:11 (Day 1)29
9PSAEPURBASTHALI05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)32
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM05:23 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)44
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)47
15NDIMNANDAIGRAMHALT05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)50
16DTAEDHATRIGRAM05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)54
17BGRABAGHNAPARA05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)58
18ABKAAMBIKA KALNA05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)62
19GPAEGUPTIPARA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)70
20BHLABEHULA05:57 (Day 1)05:58 (Day 1)72
21SOAESOMRA BAZAR06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)77
22BGAEBALAGARH06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)79
23JITJIRAT06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)83
24KMAEKHAMARGACHHI06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)88
25DMLEDUMURDAHA06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)90
26KJUKUNTIGHAT06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)93
27TBAETRIBENI06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)96
28BSAEBANSH BARIA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)100
29BDCBANDEL JN06:55 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.