ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Aug-2019 01:59:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37743)
BANDEL JN to KATWA
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37743)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC KWAE LOCAL (37743)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource04:30 (Day 1)0
2BSAEBANSH BARIA04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)4
3TBAETRIBENI04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)8
4KJUKUNTIGHAT04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)12
5DMLEDUMURDAHA04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)15
6KMAEKHAMARGACHHI04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)17
7JITJIRAT04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)22
8BGAEBALAGARH04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)25
9SOAESOMRA BAZAR04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)28
10BHLABEHULA05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)33
11GPAEGUPTIPARA05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)35
12ABKAAMBIKA KALNA05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)42
13BGRABAGHNAPARA05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)46
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)51
15NDIMNANDAIGRAMHALT05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)54
16SMAESAMUDRAGARH05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)58
17KLNTKALINAGAR05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)61
18NDAENABADWIP DHAM05:39 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)66
19VSPRBISNUPRIYA H05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)68
20BFZBHANDARTIKURI05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)71
21PSAEPURBASTHALI05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)73
22MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)76
23LKXLAKSHMIPUR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)79
24BQYBELERHAT06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)82
25PTAEPATULI06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)87
26AGAEAGRADWIP06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)92
27SHBASAHEBTALA H06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)95
28DHAEDAINHAT06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)98
29KWAEKATWA06:45 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.