ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 19:06:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37744)
KATWA to BANDEL JN
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37744)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE BDC LOCAL (37744)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource08:45 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)18
6BQYBELERHAT09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)23
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)29
9PSAEPURBASTHALI09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)32
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM09:28 (Day 1)09:30 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)44
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)47
15NDIMNANDAIGRAMHALT09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)50
16DTAEDHATRIGRAM09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)54
17BGRABAGHNAPARA09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)58
18ABKAAMBIKA KALNA09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)62
19GPAEGUPTIPARA09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)70
20BHLABEHULA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)72
21SOAESOMRA BAZAR10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)77
22BGAEBALAGARH10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)79
23JITJIRAT10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)83
24KMAEKHAMARGACHHI10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)88
25DMLEDUMURDAHA10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)90
26KJUKUNTIGHAT10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)93
27TBAETRIBENI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)96
28BSAEBANSH BARIA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)100
29BDCBANDEL JN11:00 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.