ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 12:16:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37746)
KATWA to BANDEL JN
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37746)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE BDC LOCAL (37746)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource11:10 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)7
3AGAEAGRADWIP11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)13
4PTAEPATULI11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)17
5BQYBELERHAT11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)22
6LKXLAKSHMIPUR11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)25
7MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)28
8PSAEPURBASTHALI11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)31
9BFZBHANDARTIKURI11:46 (Day 1)11:47 (Day 1)34
10VSPRBISNUPRIYA H11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)37
11NDAENABADWIP DHAM11:52 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)39
12KLNTKALINAGAR11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)43
13SMAESAMUDRAGARH12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)47
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)53
15BGRABAGHNAPARA12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)58
16ABKAAMBIKA KALNA12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)62
17GPAEGUPTIPARA12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)69
18BHLABEHULA12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)71
19SOAESOMRA BAZAR12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)76
20BGAEBALAGARH12:34 (Day 1)12:35 (Day 1)79
21JITJIRAT12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)82
22KMAEKHAMARGACHHI12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)87
23DMLEDUMURDAHA12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)90
24KJUKUNTIGHAT12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)93
25TBAETRIBENI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)96
26BSAEBANSH BARIA13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)100
27BDCBANDEL JN13:40 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :