ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 16:26:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37747)
BANDEL JN to KATWA
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37747)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC KWAE LOCAL (37747)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2BSAEBANSH BARIA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)4
3TBAETRIBENI08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)8
4KJUKUNTIGHAT08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)12
5DMLEDUMURDAHA08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)15
6KMAEKHAMARGACHHI08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)17
7JITJIRAT08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)22
8BGAEBALAGARH08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)25
9SOAESOMRA BAZAR08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)28
10BHLABEHULA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)33
11GPAEGUPTIPARA08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)35
12ABKAAMBIKA KALNA08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)42
13BGRABAGHNAPARA08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)46
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)51
15NDIMNANDAIGRAMHALT09:07 (Day 1)09:08 (Day 1)54
16SMAESAMUDRAGARH09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)58
17KLNTKALINAGAR09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)61
18NDAENABADWIP DHAM09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)66
19VSPRBISNUPRIYA H09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)68
20BFZBHANDARTIKURI09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)71
21PSAEPURBASTHALI09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)73
22MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)76
23LKXLAKSHMIPUR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)79
24BQYBELERHAT09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)82
25PTAEPATULI09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)87
26AGAEAGRADWIP09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)92
27SHBASAHEBTALA H09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)95
28DHAEDAINHAT09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)98
29KWAEKATWA10:25 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.