ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2018 04:21:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37747)
BANDEL JN to KATWA
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37747)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC KWAE LOCAL (37747)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource08:10 (Day 1)0
2BSAEBANSH BARIA08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)4
3TBAETRIBENI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)8
4KJUKUNTIGHAT08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)11
5DMLEDUMURDAHA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)14
6KMAEKHAMARGACHHI08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)16
7JITJIRAT08:31 (Day 1)08:32 (Day 1)22
8BGAEBALAGARH08:35 (Day 1)08:36 (Day 1)25
9SOAESOMRA BAZAR08:38 (Day 1)08:39 (Day 1)28
10BHLABEHULA08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)32
11GPAEGUPTIPARA08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)35
12ABKAAMBIKA KALNA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)42
13BGRABAGHNAPARA08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)46
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)50
15SMAESAMUDRAGARH09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)57
16KLNTKALINAGAR09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)61
17NDAENABADWIP DHAM09:19 (Day 1)09:21 (Day 1)65
18VSPRBISNUPRIYA H09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)67
19BFZBHANDARTIKURI09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)70
20PSAEPURBASTHALI09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)73
21MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)76
22LKXLAKSHMIPUR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)79
23BQYBELERHAT09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)81
24PTAEPATULI09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)87
25AGAEAGRADWIP09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)91
26DHAEDAINHAT09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)97
27KWAEKATWA10:25 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :