ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Sep-2019 13:46:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37748)
KATWA to BANDEL JN
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37748)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE BDC LOCAL (37748)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource13:00 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)18
6BQYBELERHAT13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)23
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)29
9PSAEPURBASTHALI13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)32
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)44
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)47
15NDIMNANDAIGRAMHALT13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)50
16DTAEDHATRIGRAM13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)54
17BGRABAGHNAPARA14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)58
18ABKAAMBIKA KALNA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)62
19GPAEGUPTIPARA14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)70
20BHLABEHULA14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)72
21SOAESOMRA BAZAR14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)77
22BGAEBALAGARH14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)79
23JITJIRAT14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)83
24KMAEKHAMARGACHHI14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)88
25DMLEDUMURDAHA14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)90
26KJUKUNTIGHAT14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)93
27TBAETRIBENI14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)96
28BSAEBANSH BARIA14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)100
29BDCBANDEL JN15:15 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.