ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 18:33:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37748)
KATWA to BANDEL JN
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37748)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE BDC LOCAL (37748)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource13:00 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)17
6BQYBELERHAT13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)22
7LKXLAKSHMIPUR13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)25
8MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)28
9PSAEPURBASTHALI13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)31
10BFZBHANDARTIKURI13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)34
11VSPRBISNUPRIYA H13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)37
12NDAENABADWIP DHAM13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)39
13KLNTKALINAGAR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)43
14SMAESAMUDRAGARH13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)47
15DTAEDHATRIGRAM13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)53
16BGRABAGHNAPARA14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)58
17ABKAAMBIKA KALNA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)62
18GPAEGUPTIPARA14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)69
19BHLABEHULA14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)71
20SOAESOMRA BAZAR14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)76
21BGAEBALAGARH14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)79
22JITJIRAT14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)82
23KMAEKHAMARGACHHI14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)87
24DMLEDUMURDAHA14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)90
25KJUKUNTIGHAT14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)93
26TBAETRIBENI14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)96
27BSAEBANSH BARIA14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)100
28BDCBANDEL JN15:15 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :