ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2018 08:33:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37749)
BANDEL JN to KATWA
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37749)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC KWAE LOCAL (37749)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource12:15 (Day 1)0
2BSAEBANSH BARIA12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)4
3TBAETRIBENI12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)8
4KJUKUNTIGHAT12:26 (Day 1)12:27 (Day 1)11
5DMLEDUMURDAHA12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)14
6KMAEKHAMARGACHHI12:32 (Day 1)12:33 (Day 1)16
7JITJIRAT12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)22
8BGAEBALAGARH12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)25
9SOAESOMRA BAZAR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)28
10BHLABEHULA12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)32
11GPAEGUPTIPARA12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)35
12ABKAAMBIKA KALNA12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)42
13BGRABAGHNAPARA13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)46
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)50
15SMAESAMUDRAGARH13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)57
16KLNTKALINAGAR13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)61
17NDAENABADWIP DHAM13:23 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)65
18VSPRBISNUPRIYA H13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)67
19BFZBHANDARTIKURI13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)70
20PSAEPURBASTHALI13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)73
21MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)76
22LKXLAKSHMIPUR13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)79
23BQYBELERHAT13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)81
24PTAEPATULI13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)87
25AGAEAGRADWIP13:55 (Day 1)13:56 (Day 1)91
26SHBASAHEBTALA H13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)94
27DHAEDAINHAT14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)97
28KWAEKATWA14:30 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :