ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2018 08:35:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37751)
BANDEL JN to KATWA
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37751)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC KWAE LOCAL (37751)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2BSAEBANSH BARIA14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)4
3TBAETRIBENI14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)8
4KJUKUNTIGHAT14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)11
5DMLEDUMURDAHA14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)14
6KMAEKHAMARGACHHI14:57 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)16
7JITJIRAT15:01 (Day 1)15:02 (Day 1)22
8BGAEBALAGARH15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)25
9SOAESOMRA BAZAR15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)28
10BHLABEHULA15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)32
11GPAEGUPTIPARA15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)35
12ABKAAMBIKA KALNA15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)42
13BGRABAGHNAPARA15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)46
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)50
15SMAESAMUDRAGARH15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)57
16KLNTKALINAGAR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)61
17NDAENABADWIP DHAM16:06 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)65
18VSPRBISNUPRIYA H16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)67
19BFZBHANDARTIKURI16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)70
20PSAEPURBASTHALI16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)73
21MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)76
22LKXLAKSHMIPUR16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)79
23BQYBELERHAT16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)81
24PTAEPATULI16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)87
25AGAEAGRADWIP16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)91
26SHBASAHEBTALA H16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)94
27DHAEDAINHAT16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)97
28KWAEKATWA17:10 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :