ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 02:00:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37751)
BANDEL JN to KATWA
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37751)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC KWAE LOCAL (37751)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource14:40 (Day 1)0
2BSAEBANSH BARIA14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)4
3TBAETRIBENI14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)8
4KJUKUNTIGHAT14:52 (Day 1)14:53 (Day 1)12
5DMLEDUMURDAHA14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)15
6KMAEKHAMARGACHHI14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)17
7JITJIRAT15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)22
8BGAEBALAGARH15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)25
9SOAESOMRA BAZAR15:10 (Day 1)15:11 (Day 1)28
10BHLABEHULA15:13 (Day 1)15:14 (Day 1)33
11GPAEGUPTIPARA15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)35
12ABKAAMBIKA KALNA15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)42
13BGRABAGHNAPARA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)46
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)51
15NDIMNANDAIGRAMHALT15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)54
16SMAESAMUDRAGARH15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)58
17KLNTKALINAGAR16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)61
18NDAENABADWIP DHAM16:07 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)66
19VSPRBISNUPRIYA H16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)68
20BFZBHANDARTIKURI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)71
21PSAEPURBASTHALI16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)73
22MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)76
23LKXLAKSHMIPUR16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)79
24BQYBELERHAT16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)82
25PTAEPATULI16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)87
26AGAEAGRADWIP16:38 (Day 1)16:39 (Day 1)92
27SHBASAHEBTALA H16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)95
28DHAEDAINHAT16:57 (Day 1)16:58 (Day 1)98
29KWAEKATWA17:10 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.