ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 16:08:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37751)
BANDEL JN to KATWA
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37751)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC KWAE LOCAL (37751)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2BSAEBANSH BARIA16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)4
3TBAETRIBENI16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)8
4KJUKUNTIGHAT16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)11
5DMLEDUMURDAHA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)14
6KMAEKHAMARGACHHI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)16
7JITJIRAT16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)22
8BGAEBALAGARH16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)25
9SOAESOMRA BAZAR16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)28
10BHLABEHULA16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)32
11GPAEGUPTIPARA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)35
12ABKAAMBIKA KALNA17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)42
13BGRABAGHNAPARA17:05 (Day 1)17:06 (Day 1)46
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)50
15SMAESAMUDRAGARH17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)57
16KLNTKALINAGAR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)61
17NDAENABADWIP DHAM17:29 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)65
18VSPRBISNUPRIYA H17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)67
19BFZBHANDARTIKURI17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)70
20PSAEPURBASTHALI17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)73
21MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)76
22LKXLAKSHMIPUR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)79
23BQYBELERHAT17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)81
24PTAEPATULI17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)87
25AGAEAGRADWIP18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)91
26SHBASAHEBTALA H18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)94
27DHAEDAINHAT18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)97
28KWAEKATWA18:35 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :