ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:19:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37753)
BANDEL JN to KATWA
BDC KWAE LOCAL (37753)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC KWAE LOCAL (37753)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource16:20 (Day 1)0
2BSAEBANSH BARIA16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)4
3TBAETRIBENI16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)8
4KJUKUNTIGHAT16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)12
5DMLEDUMURDAHA16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)15
6KMAEKHAMARGACHHI16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)17
7JITJIRAT16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)22
8BGAEBALAGARH16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)25
9SOAESOMRA BAZAR16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)28
10BHLABEHULA17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)33
11GPAEGUPTIPARA17:06 (Day 1)17:07 (Day 1)35
12ABKAAMBIKA KALNA17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)42
13BGRABAGHNAPARA17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)46
14DTAEDHATRIGRAM17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)51
15SMAESAMUDRAGARH17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)58
16KLNTKALINAGAR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)61
17NDAENABADWIP DHAM17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)66
18VSPRBISNUPRIYA H17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)68
19BFZBHANDARTIKURI17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)71
20PSAEPURBASTHALI17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)73
21MTFAMERTALA PHALEYA H17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)76
22LKXLAKSHMIPUR17:58 (Day 1)17:59 (Day 1)79
23BQYBELERHAT18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)82
24PTAEPATULI18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)87
25AGAEAGRADWIP18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)92
26SHBASAHEBTALA H18:15 (Day 1)18:16 (Day 1)95
27DHAEDAINHAT18:18 (Day 1)18:19 (Day 1)98
28KWAEKATWA18:45 (Day 1)Destination105
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.