ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 13:02:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37758)
KATWA to BANDEL JN
KWAE BDC LOCAL (37758)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: KWAE BDC LOCAL (37758)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1KWAEKATWASource21:50 (Day 1)0
2DHAEDAINHAT21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)7
3SHBASAHEBTALA H21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)10
4AGAEAGRADWIP22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)13
5PTAEPATULI22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)17
6LKXLAKSHMIPUR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)25
7PSAEPURBASTHALI22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)31
8BFZBHANDARTIKURI22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)34
9NDAENABADWIP DHAM22:29 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)39
10KLNTKALINAGAR22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)43
11SMAESAMUDRAGARH22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)47
12DTAEDHATRIGRAM22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)53
13BGRABAGHNAPARA22:49 (Day 1)22:50 (Day 1)58
14ABKAAMBIKA KALNA22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)62
15GPAEGUPTIPARA22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)69
16BHLABEHULA23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)71
17SOAESOMRA BAZAR23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)76
18BGAEBALAGARH23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)79
19JITJIRAT23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)82
20KMAEKHAMARGACHHI23:20 (Day 1)23:21 (Day 1)87
21DMLEDUMURDAHA23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)90
22KJUKUNTIGHAT23:26 (Day 1)23:27 (Day 1)93
23TBAETRIBENI23:29 (Day 1)23:30 (Day 1)96
24BSAEBANSH BARIA23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)100
25BDCBANDEL JN23:57 (Day 1)Destination104
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :