ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2018 03:08:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC BWN LOCAL (37781)
BANDEL JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
BDC BWN LOCAL (37781)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC BWN LOCAL (37781)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource03:45 (Day 1)0
2ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM03:48 (Day 1)03:49 (Day 1)3
3MUGMAGRA03:52 (Day 1)03:53 (Day 1)6
4TLOTALANDU03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)10
5KHNKHANYAN04:00 (Day 1)04:01 (Day 1)15
6PDAPUNDOOAH04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)21
7SLGSIMLAGARH04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)26
8BCGMBAINCHIGRAM04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)28
9BOIBAINCHI04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)30
10DBPDEBIPUR04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)35
11BGFBAGILA04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)38
12MYMMEMARI04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)42
13NMFNIMO H04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)45
14RSLRRASULPUR04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)48
15PLAEPALSIT04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)52
16SKGSAKTIGARH04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)55
17GRPGANGPUR04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)60
18BWNBARDDHAMAN JN05:02 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :