ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jan-2018 07:20:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN BDC LOCAL (37782)
BARDDHAMAN JN to BANDEL JN
BWN BDC LOCAL (37782)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN BDC LOCAL (37782)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource06:45 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)6
3SKGSAKTIGARH06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)11
4PLAEPALSIT06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)31
10BOIBAINCHI07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)36
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)56
16MUGMAGRA07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)63
18BDCBANDEL JN08:00 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :