ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 17:51:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC BWN LOCAL (37783)
BANDEL JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
BDC BWN LOCAL (37783)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC BWN LOCAL (37783)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource04:20 (Day 1)0
2ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)3
3MUGMAGRA04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)6
4TLOTALANDU04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)10
5KHNKHANYAN04:35 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)15
6PDAPUNDOOAH04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)21
7SLGSIMLAGARH04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)26
8BCGMBAINCHIGRAM04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)28
9BOIBAINCHI04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)30
10DBPDEBIPUR04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)35
11BGFBAGILA04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)38
12MYMMEMARI05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)42
13NMFNIMO H05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)45
14RSLRRASULPUR05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)48
15PLAEPALSIT05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)52
16SKGSAKTIGARH05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)55
17GRPGANGPUR05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)60
18BWNBARDDHAMAN JN05:37 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :