ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2018 03:05:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN BDC LOCAL (37784)
BARDDHAMAN JN to BANDEL JN
BWN BDC LOCAL (37784)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN BDC LOCAL (37784)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)6
3SKGSAKTIGARH21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)11
4PLAEPALSIT21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)31
10BOIBAINCHI21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)36
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)56
16MUGMAGRA21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)63
18BDCBANDEL JN22:20 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :