ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2018 17:45:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BDC BWN LOCAL (37785)
BANDEL JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
BDC BWN LOCAL (37785)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BDC BWN LOCAL (37785)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BDCBANDEL JNSource05:45 (Day 1)0
2ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)3
3MUGMAGRA05:52 (Day 1)05:53 (Day 1)6
4TLOTALANDU05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)10
5KHNKHANYAN06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)15
6PDAPUNDOOAH06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)21
7SLGSIMLAGARH06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)26
8BCGMBAINCHIGRAM06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)28
9BOIBAINCHI06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)30
10DBPDEBIPUR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)35
11BGFBAGILA06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)38
12MYMMEMARI06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)42
13NMFNIMO H06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)45
14RSLRRASULPUR06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)48
15PLAEPALSIT06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)52
16SKGSAKTIGARH06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)55
17GRPGANGPUR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)60
18BWNBARDDHAMAN JN07:05 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :