ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Oct-2018 10:16:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN BDC LOCAL (37786)
BARDDHAMAN JN to BANDEL JN
BWN BDC LOCAL (37786)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN BDC LOCAL (37786)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource03:35 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR03:41 (Day 1)03:42 (Day 1)6
3SKGSAKTIGARH03:45 (Day 1)03:46 (Day 1)11
4PLAEPALSIT03:49 (Day 1)03:50 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR03:53 (Day 1)03:54 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H03:56 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI03:59 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)31
10BOIBAINCHI04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)36
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)56
16MUGMAGRA04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)63
18BDCBANDEL JN04:50 (Day 1)Destination67
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :