ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 27-Apr-2018 04:12:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37811)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource04:15 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA04:40 (Day 1)04:41 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE04:43 (Day 1)04:44 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA05:01 (Day 1)05:02 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN05:14 (Day 1)05:16 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)42
19MUGMAGRA05:24 (Day 1)05:25 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)60
23SLGSIMLAGARH05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)65
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)67
25BOIBAINCHI05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)69
26DBPDEBIPUR05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)74
27BGFBAGILA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)81
29NMFNIMO H06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)84
30RSLRRASULPUR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)87
31PLAEPALSIT06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)91
32SKGSAKTIGARH06:13 (Day 1)06:14 (Day 1)95
33GRPGANGPUR06:17 (Day 1)06:18 (Day 1)99
34BWNBARDDHAMAN JN06:35 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :