ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2018 02:46:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37812)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37812)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource03:05 (Day 1)0
2SKGSAKTIGARH03:16 (Day 1)03:17 (Day 1)11
3PLAEPALSIT03:19 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)15
4RSLRRASULPUR03:23 (Day 1)03:24 (Day 1)19
5MYMMEMARI03:29 (Day 1)03:30 (Day 1)25
6BGFBAGILA03:32 (Day 1)03:33 (Day 1)28
7DBPDEBIPUR03:36 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)31
8BOIBAINCHI03:40 (Day 1)03:41 (Day 1)36
9BCGMBAINCHIGRAM03:43 (Day 1)03:44 (Day 1)39
10SLGSIMLAGARH03:46 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)41
11PDAPUNDOOAH03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)46
12KHNKHANYAN03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)51
13TLOTALANDU03:59 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)56
14MUGMAGRA04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)60
15ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)63
16BDCBANDEL JN04:20 (Day 1)04:21 (Day 1)67
17HGYHOOGHLY04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)69
18CNSCHUCHURA04:26 (Day 1)04:27 (Day 1)71
19CGRCHANDAN NAGAR04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)74
20MUUMANKUNDU04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)76
21BHRBHADRESHWAR04:34 (Day 1)04:36 (Day 1)78
22BBAEBAIDYABATI04:38 (Day 1)04:39 (Day 1)82
23SHESEORAPHULI04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)84
24SRPSERAMPORE04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)87
25RISRISHRA04:48 (Day 1)04:49 (Day 1)90
26KOGKONNAGAR04:52 (Day 1)04:53 (Day 1)93
27HMZHIND MOTOR04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)95
28UPAUTTARPARA04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)97
29BLYBALLY04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)98
30BEQBELUR05:02 (Day 1)05:03 (Day 1)100
31LLHLILUAH05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)102
32HWHHOWRAH JN05:27 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :