ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jul-2019 03:53:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37812)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37812)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37812)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource03:05 (Day 1)0
2SKGSAKTIGARH03:15 (Day 1)03:16 (Day 1)12
3PLAEPALSIT03:19 (Day 1)03:20 (Day 1)15
4RSLRRASULPUR03:23 (Day 1)03:24 (Day 1)19
5MYMMEMARI03:28 (Day 1)03:29 (Day 1)25
6BGFBAGILA03:32 (Day 1)03:33 (Day 1)29
7DBPDEBIPUR03:36 (Day 1)03:37 (Day 1)32
8BOIBAINCHI03:40 (Day 1)03:41 (Day 1)37
9BCGMBAINCHIGRAM03:42 (Day 1)03:43 (Day 1)39
10SLGSIMLAGARH03:46 (Day 1)03:47 (Day 1)41
11PDAPUNDOOAH03:50 (Day 1)03:51 (Day 1)46
12KHNKHANYAN03:55 (Day 1)03:56 (Day 1)52
13TLOTALANDU03:59 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)57
14MUGMAGRA04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)60
15ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)64
16BDCBANDEL JN04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)67
17HGYHOOGHLY04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)69
18CNSCHUCHURA04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)71
19CGRCHANDAN NAGAR04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)74
20MUUMANKUNDU04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)76
21BHRBHADRESHWAR04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)78
22BBAEBAIDYABATI04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)82
23SHESEORAPHULI04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)84
24SRPSERAMPORE04:45 (Day 1)04:46 (Day 1)87
25RISRISHRA04:49 (Day 1)04:50 (Day 1)90
26KOGKONNAGAR04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)93
27HMZHIND MOTOR04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)95
28UPAUTTARPARA04:58 (Day 1)04:59 (Day 1)97
29BLYBALLY05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)98
30BEQBELUR05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)100
31LLHLILUAH05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)102
32HWHHOWRAH JN05:27 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.