ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Sep-2018 02:32:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37813)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37813)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource05:00 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY05:14 (Day 1)05:15 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR05:22 (Day 1)05:23 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA05:25 (Day 1)05:26 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE05:28 (Day 1)05:29 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN05:59 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)42
19MUGMAGRA06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU06:11 (Day 1)06:12 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN06:16 (Day 1)06:17 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)60
23SLGSIMLAGARH06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)65
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)67
25BOIBAINCHI06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)69
26DBPDEBIPUR06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)74
27BGFBAGILA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)81
29NMFNIMO H06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)84
30RSLRRASULPUR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)87
31PLAEPALSIT06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)91
32SKGSAKTIGARH07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)95
33GRPGANGPUR07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)99
34BWNBARDDHAMAN JN07:20 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :