ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Aug-2018 01:08:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37814)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37814)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37814)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource04:05 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)6
3SKGSAKTIGARH04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)11
4PLAEPALSIT04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)31
10BOIBAINCHI04:41 (Day 1)04:42 (Day 1)36
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM04:44 (Day 1)04:45 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)56
16MUGMAGRA05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)63
18BDCBANDEL JN05:23 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA05:32 (Day 1)05:33 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR05:35 (Day 1)05:36 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU05:38 (Day 1)05:39 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)78
24BBAEBAIDYABATI05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)84
26SRPSERAMPORE05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)87
27RISRISHRA05:54 (Day 1)05:55 (Day 1)90
28KOGKONNAGAR05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)93
29HMZHIND MOTOR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)95
30UPAUTTARPARA06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)97
31BLYBALLY06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)98
32BEQBELUR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)100
33LLHLILUAH06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)102
34HWHHOWRAH JN06:35 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :