ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 14:37:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37815)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37815)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource05:27 (Day 1)0
2BLYBALLY05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)9
3UPAUTTARPARA05:43 (Day 1)05:44 (Day 1)10
4HMZHIND MOTOR05:45 (Day 1)05:46 (Day 1)12
5SRPSERAMPORE05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)20
6SHESEORAPHULI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)22
7BBAEBAIDYABATI05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)24
8BHRBHADRESHWAR06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)28
9CGRCHANDAN NAGAR06:08 (Day 1)06:09 (Day 1)32
10CNSCHUCHURA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)35
11BDCBANDEL JN06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)39
12ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM06:25 (Day 1)06:26 (Day 1)43
13MUGMAGRA06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)46
14TLOTALANDU06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)50
15KHNKHANYAN06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)55
16PDAPUNDOOAH06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)60
17SLGSIMLAGARH06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)65
18BCGMBAINCHIGRAM06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)67
19BOIBAINCHI06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)70
20DBPDEBIPUR06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)75
21BGFBAGILA06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)78
22MYMMEMARI07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)81
23RSLRRASULPUR07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)87
24PLAEPALSIT07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)91
25SKGSAKTIGARH07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)95
26GRPGANGPUR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)100
27BWNBARDDHAMAN JN07:37 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.