ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2018 07:29:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37815)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37815)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource05:25 (Day 1)0
2BLYBALLY05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)8
3UPAUTTARPARA05:39 (Day 1)05:40 (Day 1)9
4HMZHIND MOTOR05:42 (Day 1)05:43 (Day 1)11
5SRPSERAMPORE05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)19
6SHESEORAPHULI05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)22
7BBAEBAIDYABATI05:55 (Day 1)05:56 (Day 1)24
8BHRBHADRESHWAR05:59 (Day 1)06:00 (Day 1)28
9CGRCHANDAN NAGAR06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)32
10CNSCHUCHURA06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)35
11BDCBANDEL JN06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)39
12ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)42
13MUGMAGRA06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)46
14TLOTALANDU06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)50
15KHNKHANYAN06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)55
16PDAPUNDOOAH06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)60
17SLGSIMLAGARH06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)65
18BCGMBAINCHIGRAM06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)67
19BOIBAINCHI06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)69
20DBPDEBIPUR06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)74
21BGFBAGILA06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)78
22MYMMEMARI07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)81
23RSLRRASULPUR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)87
24PLAEPALSIT07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)91
25SKGSAKTIGARH07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)95
26GRPGANGPUR07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)99
27BWNBARDDHAMAN JN07:35 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :