ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 05:10:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37816)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37816)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37816)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource05:05 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR05:11 (Day 1)05:12 (Day 1)6
3SKGSAKTIGARH05:16 (Day 1)05:17 (Day 1)11
4PLAEPALSIT05:19 (Day 1)05:20 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR05:23 (Day 1)05:24 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H05:27 (Day 1)05:28 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI05:30 (Day 1)05:31 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)31
10BOIBAINCHI05:41 (Day 1)05:42 (Day 1)36
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH05:47 (Day 1)05:48 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH05:51 (Day 1)05:52 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)56
16MUGMAGRA06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)63
18BDCBANDEL JN06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA06:26 (Day 1)06:27 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)78
24BBAEBAIDYABATI06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)84
26SRPSERAMPORE06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)87
27RISRISHRA06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)90
28KOGKONNAGAR06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)93
29HMZHIND MOTOR06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)95
30UPAUTTARPARA06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)97
31BLYBALLY06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)98
32BEQBELUR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)100
33LLHLILUAH07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)102
34HWHHOWRAH JN07:28 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :