ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2018 02:55:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37817)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37817)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37817)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)42
19MUGMAGRA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)60
23SLGSIMLAGARH07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)65
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM07:57 (Day 1)07:58 (Day 1)67
25BOIBAINCHI08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)69
26DBPDEBIPUR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)74
27BGFBAGILA08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)81
29NMFNIMO H08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)84
30RSLRRASULPUR08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)87
31PLAEPALSIT08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)91
32SKGSAKTIGARH08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)95
33GRPGANGPUR08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)99
34BWNBARDDHAMAN JN08:47 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :