ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Aug-2018 17:30:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37818)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37818)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37818)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource05:42 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR05:48 (Day 1)05:49 (Day 1)6
3SKGSAKTIGARH05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)11
4PLAEPALSIT05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA06:10 (Day 1)06:11 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)31
10BOIBAINCHI06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)36
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM06:21 (Day 1)06:22 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)56
16MUGMAGRA06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM06:44 (Day 1)06:45 (Day 1)63
18BDCBANDEL JN07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)78
24BBAEBAIDYABATI07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)84
26SRPSERAMPORE07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)87
27RISRISHRA07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)90
28KOGKONNAGAR07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)93
29HMZHIND MOTOR07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)95
30UPAUTTARPARA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)97
31BLYBALLY07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)98
32BEQBELUR07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)100
33LLHLILUAH07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)102
34HWHHOWRAH JN08:08 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :