ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Apr-2018 08:37:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37819)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37819)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37819)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource06:58 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR07:17 (Day 1)07:18 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI07:30 (Day 1)07:31 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN07:57 (Day 1)07:59 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)42
19MUGMAGRA08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)60
23SLGSIMLAGARH08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)65
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)67
25BOIBAINCHI08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)69
26DBPDEBIPUR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)74
27BGFBAGILA08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)81
29NMFNIMO H08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)84
30RSLRRASULPUR08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)87
31PLAEPALSIT08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)91
32SKGSAKTIGARH09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)95
33GRPGANGPUR09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)99
34BWNBARDDHAMAN JN09:25 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :