ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 22:33:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37820)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37820)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37820)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource06:18 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH06:28 (Day 1)06:29 (Day 1)12
4PLAEPALSIT06:32 (Day 1)06:33 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)29
9DBPDEBIPUR06:49 (Day 1)06:50 (Day 1)32
10BOIBAINCHI06:54 (Day 1)06:55 (Day 1)37
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)52
15TLOTALANDU07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)57
16MUGMAGRA07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)64
18BDCBANDEL JN07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR07:41 (Day 1)07:42 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)78
24BBAEBAIDYABATI07:50 (Day 1)07:51 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)84
26SRPSERAMPORE07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)87
27RISRISHRA08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)90
28KOGKONNAGAR08:04 (Day 1)08:05 (Day 1)93
29HMZHIND MOTOR08:06 (Day 1)08:07 (Day 1)95
30UPAUTTARPARA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)97
31BLYBALLY08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)98
32BEQBELUR08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)100
33LLHLILUAH08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)102
34HWHHOWRAH JN08:36 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.