ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2018 22:07:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37823)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37823)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37823)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:00 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY09:49 (Day 1)09:50 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN10:00 (Day 1)10:02 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)42
19MUGMAGRA10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)60
23SLGSIMLAGARH10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)65
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)67
25BOIBAINCHI10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)69
26DBPDEBIPUR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)74
27BGFBAGILA10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)81
29NMFNIMO H10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)84
30RSLRRASULPUR10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)87
31PLAEPALSIT10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)91
32SKGSAKTIGARH11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)95
33GRPGANGPUR11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)99
34BWNBARDDHAMAN JN11:25 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :