ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Dec-2018 17:02:31 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37824)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37824)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37824)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource07:00 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)6
3SKGSAKTIGARH07:11 (Day 1)07:12 (Day 1)11
4PLAEPALSIT07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)31
10BOIBAINCHI07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)36
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU07:55 (Day 1)07:56 (Day 1)56
16MUGMAGRA07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)63
18BDCBANDEL JN08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR08:27 (Day 1)08:28 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)78
24BBAEBAIDYABATI08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)84
26SRPSERAMPORE08:42 (Day 1)08:43 (Day 1)87
27LLHLILUAH09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)102
28HWHHOWRAH JN09:17 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :