ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2019 01:14:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37825)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37825)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37825)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN11:06 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)43
19MUGMAGRA11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)60
23SLGSIMLAGARH11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)65
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)67
25BOIBAINCHI11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)70
26DBPDEBIPUR11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)75
27BGFBAGILA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)81
29NMFNIMO H11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)84
30RSLRRASULPUR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)87
31PLAEPALSIT12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)91
32SKGSAKTIGARH12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)95
33GRPGANGPUR12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)100
34BWNBARDDHAMAN JN12:30 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.