ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Oct-2018 15:57:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37825)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37825)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37825)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN11:08 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)42
19MUGMAGRA11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)60
23SLGSIMLAGARH11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)65
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)67
25BOIBAINCHI11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)69
26DBPDEBIPUR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)74
27BGFBAGILA11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)81
29NMFNIMO H11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)84
30RSLRRASULPUR11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)87
31PLAEPALSIT12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)91
32SKGSAKTIGARH12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)95
33GRPGANGPUR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)99
34BWNBARDDHAMAN JN12:30 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :