ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2019 21:43:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37827)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37827)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37827)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU12:09 (Day 1)12:10 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN12:22 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)43
19MUGMAGRA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)60
23SLGSIMLAGARH12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)65
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)67
25BOIBAINCHI12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)70
26DBPDEBIPUR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)75
27BGFBAGILA13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)81
29NMFNIMO H13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)84
30RSLRRASULPUR13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)87
31PLAEPALSIT13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)91
32SKGSAKTIGARH13:32 (Day 1)13:33 (Day 1)95
33GRPGANGPUR13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)100
34BWNBARDDHAMAN JN13:50 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.