ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Aug-2018 07:40:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37827)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37827)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37827)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource11:25 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY12:19 (Day 1)12:20 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN12:24 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)42
19MUGMAGRA12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH12:45 (Day 1)12:46 (Day 1)60
23SLGSIMLAGARH12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)65
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)67
25BOIBAINCHI12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)69
26DBPDEBIPUR13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)74
27BGFBAGILA13:03 (Day 1)13:04 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)81
29NMFNIMO H13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)84
30RSLRRASULPUR13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)87
31PLAEPALSIT13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)91
32SKGSAKTIGARH13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)95
33GRPGANGPUR13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)99
34BWNBARDDHAMAN JN13:50 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :