ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Dec-2018 19:47:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37828)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37828)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37828)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource08:22 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)6
3SKGSAKTIGARH08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)11
4PLAEPALSIT08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA08:51 (Day 1)08:52 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR08:55 (Day 1)08:56 (Day 1)31
10BOIBAINCHI09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)36
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM09:03 (Day 1)09:04 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)56
16MUGMAGRA09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)63
18BDCBANDEL JN09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)78
24BBAEBAIDYABATI09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)84
26SRPSERAMPORE10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)87
27HWHHOWRAH JN10:38 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :