ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 00:50:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37829)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37829)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37829)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource12:30 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH12:38 (Day 1)12:39 (Day 1)4
3BEQBELUR12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)6
4BLYBALLY12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)8
5UPAUTTARPARA12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)9
6HMZHIND MOTOR12:49 (Day 1)12:50 (Day 1)11
7KOGKONNAGAR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)13
8RISRISHRA12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)19
10SHESEORAPHULI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN13:30 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)42
19MUGMAGRA13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)60
23SLGSIMLAGARH13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)65
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)67
25BOIBAINCHI14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)69
26DBPDEBIPUR14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)74
27BGFBAGILA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)81
29NMFNIMO H14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)84
30RSLRRASULPUR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)87
31PLAEPALSIT14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)91
32SKGSAKTIGARH14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)95
33GRPGANGPUR14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)99
34BWNBARDDHAMAN JN14:50 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :