ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 18:54:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37830)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37830)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37830)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource08:46 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)6
3SKGSAKTIGARH08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)11
4PLAEPALSIT09:00 (Day 1)09:01 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)31
10BOIBAINCHI09:22 (Day 1)09:23 (Day 1)36
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)56
16MUGMAGRA09:45 (Day 1)09:46 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM09:48 (Day 1)09:49 (Day 1)63
18BDCBANDEL JN10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)78
24BBAEBAIDYABATI10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)84
26SRPSERAMPORE10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)87
27HWHHOWRAH JN11:05 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :