ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Nov-2019 03:01:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37832)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37832)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37832)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource09:58 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR10:05 (Day 1)10:06 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)12
4PLAEPALSIT10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)29
9DBPDEBIPUR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)32
10BOIBAINCHI10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)37
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)52
15TLOTALANDU11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)57
16MUGMAGRA11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)64
18BDCBANDEL JN11:35 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR11:54 (Day 1)11:55 (Day 1)78
24BBAEBAIDYABATI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)84
26SRPSERAMPORE12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)87
27RISRISHRA12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)90
28KOGKONNAGAR12:11 (Day 1)12:12 (Day 1)93
29HMZHIND MOTOR12:13 (Day 1)12:14 (Day 1)95
30UPAUTTARPARA12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)97
31BLYBALLY12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)98
32BEQBELUR12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)100
33LLHLILUAH12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)102
34HWHHOWRAH JN12:40 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.