ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2018 17:52:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37832)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37832)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37832)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource10:05 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)6
3SKGSAKTIGARH10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)11
4PLAEPALSIT10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)31
10BOIBAINCHI10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)36
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)56
16MUGMAGRA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)63
18BDCBANDEL JN11:37 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)78
24BBAEBAIDYABATI11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)84
26SRPSERAMPORE12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)87
27RISRISHRA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)90
28KOGKONNAGAR12:10 (Day 1)12:11 (Day 1)93
29HMZHIND MOTOR12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)95
30UPAUTTARPARA12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)97
31BLYBALLY12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)98
32BEQBELUR12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)100
33LLHLILUAH12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)102
34HWHHOWRAH JN12:40 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :