ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Nov-2019 01:06:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN LOCAL (37833)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN LOCAL (37833)
Running Days: SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN LOCAL (37833)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource14:52 (Day 1)0
2LLHLILUAH14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)5
3BEQBELUR15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)7
4BLYBALLY15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)9
5UPAUTTARPARA15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)10
6HMZHIND MOTOR15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)12
7KOGKONNAGAR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)14
8RISRISHRA15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)16
9SRPSERAMPORE15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)20
10SHESEORAPHULI15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)22
11BBAEBAIDYABATI15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)24
12BHRBHADRESHWAR15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)28
13MUUMANKUNDU15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)30
14CGRCHANDAN NAGAR15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)32
15CNSCHUCHURA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)35
16HGYHOOGHLY15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)37
17BDCBANDEL JN15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)39
18ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)43
19MUGMAGRA16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)46
20TLOTALANDU16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)50
21KHNKHANYAN16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)55
22PDAPUNDOOAH16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)60
23SLGSIMLAGARH16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)65
24BCGMBAINCHIGRAM16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)67
25BOIBAINCHI16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)70
26DBPDEBIPUR16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)75
27BGFBAGILA16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)78
28MYMMEMARI16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)81
29RSLRRASULPUR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)87
30PLAEPALSIT16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)91
31SKGSAKTIGARH16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)95
32GRPGANGPUR16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)100
33BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:10 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.