ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 07:31:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37834)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37834)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37834)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource11:22 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)12
4PLAEPALSIT11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI11:47 (Day 1)11:48 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA11:49 (Day 1)11:50 (Day 1)29
9DBPDEBIPUR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)32
10BOIBAINCHI11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)37
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)52
15TLOTALANDU12:16 (Day 1)12:17 (Day 1)57
16MUGMAGRA12:20 (Day 1)12:21 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM12:23 (Day 1)12:24 (Day 1)64
18BDCBANDEL JN12:41 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA12:51 (Day 1)12:52 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR12:54 (Day 1)12:55 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)78
24BBAEBAIDYABATI13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)84
26SRPSERAMPORE13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)87
27RISRISHRA13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)90
28KOGKONNAGAR13:14 (Day 1)13:15 (Day 1)93
29HMZHIND MOTOR13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)95
30UPAUTTARPARA13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)97
31BLYBALLY13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)98
32BEQBELUR13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)100
33LLHLILUAH13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)102
34HWHHOWRAH JN13:50 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.