ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:05:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37836)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37836)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37836)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource12:25 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)7
3SKGSAKTIGARH12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)12
4PLAEPALSIT12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR12:42 (Day 1)12:43 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)29
9DBPDEBIPUR12:56 (Day 1)12:57 (Day 1)32
10BOIBAINCHI13:00 (Day 1)13:01 (Day 1)37
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)52
15TLOTALANDU13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)57
16MUGMAGRA13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)64
18BDCBANDEL JN13:41 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR14:00 (Day 1)14:01 (Day 1)78
24BBAEBAIDYABATI14:03 (Day 1)14:04 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)84
26SRPSERAMPORE14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)87
27RISRISHRA14:13 (Day 1)14:14 (Day 1)90
28KOGKONNAGAR14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)93
29HMZHIND MOTOR14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)95
30UPAUTTARPARA14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)97
31BLYBALLY14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)98
32BEQBELUR14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)100
33LLHLILUAH14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)102
34HWHHOWRAH JN14:46 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.