ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 05:19:12 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37836)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37836)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37836)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource12:25 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)6
3SKGSAKTIGARH12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)11
4PLAEPALSIT12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA12:53 (Day 1)12:54 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR12:57 (Day 1)12:58 (Day 1)31
10BOIBAINCHI13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)36
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN13:18 (Day 1)13:19 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)56
16MUGMAGRA13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)63
18BDCBANDEL JN13:43 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR13:53 (Day 1)13:54 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)78
24BBAEBAIDYABATI14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)84
26SRPSERAMPORE14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)87
27RISRISHRA14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)90
28KOGKONNAGAR14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)93
29HMZHIND MOTOR14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)95
30UPAUTTARPARA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)97
31BLYBALLY14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)98
32BEQBELUR14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)100
33LLHLILUAH14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)102
34HWHHOWRAH JN14:46 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :