ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 13-Dec-2018 03:10:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN FAST (37837)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN FAST (37837)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN FAST (37837)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)19
3SHESEORAPHULI15:54 (Day 1)15:55 (Day 1)22
4BBAEBAIDYABATI15:57 (Day 1)15:58 (Day 1)24
5BHRBHADRESHWAR16:00 (Day 1)16:01 (Day 1)28
6MUUMANKUNDU16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)30
7CGRCHANDAN NAGAR16:05 (Day 1)16:06 (Day 1)32
8CNSCHUCHURA16:09 (Day 1)16:10 (Day 1)35
9HGYHOOGHLY16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)37
10BDCBANDEL JN16:25 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)39
11ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)42
12MUGMAGRA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)46
13TLOTALANDU16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)50
14KHNKHANYAN16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)55
15PDAPUNDOOAH16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)60
16SLGSIMLAGARH16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)65
17BCGMBAINCHIGRAM16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)67
18BOIBAINCHI16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)69
19DBPDEBIPUR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)74
20BGFBAGILA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)78
21MYMMEMARI17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)81
22NMFNIMO H17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)84
23RSLRRASULPUR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)87
24PLAEPALSIT17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)91
25SKGSAKTIGARH17:27 (Day 1)17:28 (Day 1)95
26GRPGANGPUR17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)99
27BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:50 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :