ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Nov-2019 05:29:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN FAST (37837)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN FAST (37837)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN FAST (37837)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2SRPSERAMPORE15:53 (Day 1)15:54 (Day 1)20
3SHESEORAPHULI15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)22
4BBAEBAIDYABATI15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)24
5BHRBHADRESHWAR16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)28
6MUUMANKUNDU16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)30
7CGRCHANDAN NAGAR16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)32
8CNSCHUCHURA16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)35
9HGYHOOGHLY16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)37
10BDCBANDEL JN16:23 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)39
11ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)43
12MUGMAGRA16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)46
13TLOTALANDU16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)50
14KHNKHANYAN16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)55
15PDAPUNDOOAH16:46 (Day 1)16:47 (Day 1)60
16SLGSIMLAGARH16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)65
17BCGMBAINCHIGRAM16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)67
18BOIBAINCHI16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)70
19DBPDEBIPUR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)75
20BGFBAGILA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)78
21MYMMEMARI17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)81
22NMFNIMO H17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)84
23RSLRRASULPUR17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)87
24PLAEPALSIT17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)91
25SKGSAKTIGARH17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)95
26GRPGANGPUR17:40 (Day 1)17:41 (Day 1)100
27BWNBARDDHAMAN JN17:50 (Day 1)Destination107
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.