ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2018 07:38:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BWN HWH LOCAL (37838)
BARDDHAMAN JN to HOWRAH JN
BWN HWH LOCAL (37838)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BWN HWH LOCAL (37838)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BWNBARDDHAMAN JNSource13:40 (Day 1)0
2GRPGANGPUR13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)6
3SKGSAKTIGARH13:51 (Day 1)13:52 (Day 1)11
4PLAEPALSIT13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)15
5RSLRRASULPUR13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)19
6NMFNIMO H14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)22
7MYMMEMARI14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)25
8BGFBAGILA14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)28
9DBPDEBIPUR14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)31
10BOIBAINCHI14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)36
11BCGMBAINCHIGRAM14:19 (Day 1)14:20 (Day 1)39
12SLGSIMLAGARH14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)41
13PDAPUNDOOAH14:26 (Day 1)14:27 (Day 1)46
14KHNKHANYAN14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)51
15TLOTALANDU14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)56
16MUGMAGRA14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)60
17ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM14:42 (Day 1)14:43 (Day 1)63
18BDCBANDEL JN14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)67
19HGYHOOGHLY15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)69
20CNSCHUCHURA15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)71
21CGRCHANDAN NAGAR15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)74
22MUUMANKUNDU15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)76
23BHRBHADRESHWAR15:14 (Day 1)15:15 (Day 1)78
24BBAEBAIDYABATI15:17 (Day 1)15:18 (Day 1)82
25SHESEORAPHULI15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)84
26SRPSERAMPORE15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)87
27RISRISHRA15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)90
28KOGKONNAGAR15:33 (Day 1)15:34 (Day 1)93
29HMZHIND MOTOR15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)95
30UPAUTTARPARA15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)97
31BLYBALLY15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)98
32BEQBELUR15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)100
33LLHLILUAH15:47 (Day 1)15:48 (Day 1)102
34HWHHOWRAH JN16:05 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :