ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2018 20:00:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN FAST (37839)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN FAST (37839)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN FAST (37839)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:45 (Day 1)0
2UPAUTTARPARA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)9
3RISRISHRA17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)16
4SRPSERAMPORE17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)19
5SHESEORAPHULI17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)22
6BBAEBAIDYABATI17:14 (Day 1)17:15 (Day 1)24
7BHRBHADRESHWAR17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)28
8MUUMANKUNDU17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)30
9CGRCHANDAN NAGAR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)32
10CNSCHUCHURA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)35
11HGYHOOGHLY17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)37
12BDCBANDEL JN17:40 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)39
13ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)42
14MUGMAGRA17:49 (Day 1)17:50 (Day 1)46
15TLOTALANDU17:52 (Day 1)17:53 (Day 1)50
16KHNKHANYAN17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)55
17PDAPUNDOOAH18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)60
18SLGSIMLAGARH18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)65
19BCGMBAINCHIGRAM18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)67
20BOIBAINCHI18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)69
21DBPDEBIPUR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)74
22BGFBAGILA18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)78
23MYMMEMARI18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)81
24NMFNIMO H18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)84
25RSLRRASULPUR18:29 (Day 1)18:30 (Day 1)87
26PLAEPALSIT18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)91
27SKGSAKTIGARH18:42 (Day 1)18:43 (Day 1)95
28GRPGANGPUR18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)99
29BWNBARDDHAMAN JN19:00 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :