ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 14-Nov-2018 08:34:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH BWN FAST (37841)
HOWRAH JN to BARDDHAMAN JN
HWH BWN FAST (37841)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: ERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH BWN FAST (37841)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource17:30 (Day 1)0
2SHESEORAPHULI17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)22
3CGRCHANDAN NAGAR18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)32
4CNSCHUCHURA18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)35
5BDCBANDEL JN18:18 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)39
6ADSTADI SAPTAGRAM18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)42
7MUGMAGRA18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)46
8TLOTALANDU18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)50
9KHNKHANYAN18:35 (Day 1)18:36 (Day 1)55
10PDAPUNDOOAH18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)60
11SLGSIMLAGARH18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)65
12BCGMBAINCHIGRAM18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)67
13BOIBAINCHI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)69
14DBPDEBIPUR18:54 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)74
15BGFBAGILA18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)78
16MYMMEMARI19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)81
17NMFNIMO H19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)84
18RSLRRASULPUR19:07 (Day 1)19:08 (Day 1)87
19PLAEPALSIT19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)91
20SKGSAKTIGARH19:16 (Day 1)19:17 (Day 1)95
21GRPGANGPUR19:20 (Day 1)19:21 (Day 1)99
22BWNBARDDHAMAN JN19:36 (Day 1)Destination106
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :